AKTUELLE FILMLISTE 20. September - 26. September 2018
   
   
  303
  [Kosmos 3 • 20.30 D • 12]
  A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
  [Xenix • 18.00 Ov/d/f • ]
  Alpha
  [Abaton 10 • 14.45 D • 10/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 12 • 13.30/15.55/18.20 D • 6/10]
  Amoureux de ma femme
  [Arthouse Movie 2 • 20.30 F/d • 12]
  Ant-Man and the Wasp
  [Capitol 4 • 17.30 E/d/f • 12]
  Au poste!
  [Riffraff 2 • 17.10 F/d • 16]
  BlacKkKlansman
  [Arena Cinemas 1 • 20.30 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 14 • 17.15 E/d/f • 12]
  [Arthouse Movie 1 • 20.10 E/d/f • 12]
  [Arthouse Movie 2 • 15.25 E/d/f • 12]
  [Capitol 2 • 20.00 E/d/f • 12]
  [Capitol 6 • 14.00/17.00 E/d/f • 12]
  [Kosmos 1 • 14.45/17.45/20.45 E/d/f • 12]
  [Riffraff 1 • 15.10/18.00/20.50 E/d/f • 12]
  Book Club
  [Abaton 3 • 14.30/17.30/20.30 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 6 • 17.20/20.15 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 17 • 18.10 E/d/f • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 19 • 15.40 D • 12]
  [Capitol 1 • 14.30/17.30/20.30 E/d/f • 12]
  Champions
  [Arena Cinemas 1 • 17.40 D • 6/8]
  [Capitol 5 • 14.30/17.30 Sp/d • 10/6]
  Chris the Swiss
  [Houdini 1 • 11.50 Ov/d/f • 16]
  [Houdini 3 • 16.30/18.50/21.00 Ov/d/f • 16]
  [Kosmos 2 • 14.00/16.15/18.25/20.30 Ov/d/f • 16]
  [St├╝ssihof 2 • 16.00 D • 16]
  Christopher Robin
  [Abaton 9 • 14.30 D • 10/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 6 • 13.45 D • 6/8]
  [Capitol 3 • 14.00 D • 10/6]
  [Kosmos 3 • 15.50 D • 8/6]
  Closed
  [Corso 1 • 10.33 • ]
  [Corso 2 • 10.33 • ]
  [Corso 3 • 10.33 • ]
  [Corso 4 • 10.33 • ]
  Crazy Rich Asians
  [Abaton 6 • 14.30/20.30 D • 10/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 8 • 14.30/18.00 E • 6/10]
  [Arena Cinemas 16 • 20.45 E • 6/10]
  [Capitol 6 • 20.00 Ov • 10/6]
  [Frosch Studio 1 • 14.15/17.00/20.00 Ov • 10/6]
  Das sch├Ânste M├Ądchen der Welt
  [Arena Cinemas 11 • 13.30/16.00 D • 12]
  [Capitol 3 • 17.00/20.00 D • 12]
  [St├╝ssihof 1 • 15.45/18.15 D • 12]
  Destination Wedding
  [Houdini 4 • 21.20 E/d • 12]
  Di chli H├Ąx
  [Houdini 2 • 14.20 Dialekt • 4]
  Die gr├╝ne L├╝ge
  [Kosmos 3 • 13.30 D • 10/6]
  [Kosmos 5 • 20.45 D • 10/6]
  Dikkertje Dap
  [Arena Cinemas 19 • 13.30 D • 4]
  Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot
  [Riffraff 2 • 20.50 E/d/f • 16]
  Early Man
  [Houdini 4 • 14.30 D • 8/6]
  Eingeimpft
  [Arthouse Uto • 14.15/18.30 D • 6]
  Figlia mia
  [Kosmos 5 • 16.05 I/d/f • 16]
  F├╝nf Freunde und das Tal der Dinosaurier
  [Arena Cinemas 18 • 13.30 D • 6]
  Gaspard va au mariage
  [Arthouse Movie 1 • 15.25 F/d • 16]
  Gr├╝ner wird's nicht
  [Arthouse Piccadilly 1 • 15.30/18.00/20.30 D • 10/6]
  Gundermann
  [Arthouse Uto • 20.30 D • 12]
  [Riffraff 3 • 15.40/20.30 D • 12]
  [Riffraff 4 • 18.20 D • 12]
  Hereditary
  [St├╝ssihof 2 • 20.45 E/d/f • 16]
  Hotel Transylvania 3
  [Abaton 5 • 14.00 D • 8/6]
  [Abaton 7 • 14.15 D • 8/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 2 • 13.30/16.00 D • 6/8]
  [Arena Cinemas 9 • 13.30/15.55 D • 6/8]
  [Arena Cinemas 11 • 18.30 D • 6/8]
  [Arena Cinemas 15 • 13.30/15.55 E/d/f • 6/8]
  [St├╝ssihof 1 • 13.30 D • 6/8]
  In den G├Ąngen
  [Houdini 3 • 12.00 D • 14/12]
  Isle of Dogs
  [Kosmos 5 • 13.45 E/d/f • 10/6]
  Jim Knopf und Lukas der Lokomotivf├╝hrer
  [Houdini 1 • 14.00 D • 6]
  Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
  [Arena Cinemas 10 • 14.30/17.45 D • 12/14]
  Jusqu'├á la garde
  [Houdini 4 • 19.10 F/d • 16]
  K├Ąpt'n Sharky
  [Arena Cinemas 17 • 13.30 D • 6]
  Klassentreffen 1.0 - Die unglaubliche Reise der Silberr├╝cken
  [Abaton 1 • 14.00/17.00/20.00 D • 14/12]
  [Arena Cinemas 3 • 14.10/17.20 D • 12/14]
  [Arena Cinemas 4 • 20.30 D • 12/14]
  [Capitol 4 • 20.30 D • 14/12]
  La idea de un lago
  [Xenix • 20.00 Ov/d/f • ]
  Lady Bird
  [Kosmos 4 • 15.55 E/d/f • 10/6]
  Luis and his Friends from Outer Space
  [Arena Cinemas 16 • 13.30 D • 6]
  [St├╝ssihof 2 • 14.00 E/d/f • 6]
  Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again!
  [Abaton 8 • 14.45/20.45 D • 10/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 14 • 14.20/20.30 D • 6/10]
  [Frosch Studio 2 • 14.45/20.30 E/d/f • 10/6]
  McQueen
  [Arthouse Movie 1 • 17.50 E/d/f • 12]
  [Kosmos 6 • 15.15/21.00 E/d/f • 12]
  Mile 22
  [Abaton 9 • 17.30/20.30 D • 16]
  [Arena Cinemas 11 • 21.00 D • 16]
  [Capitol 4 • 14.30 E/d/f • 16]
  Mission: Impossible - Fallout
  [Abaton 5 • 16.30/20.00 E/d/f • 12]
  [Abaton 7 • 16.45/20.15 E/d/f • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 2 • 20.00 D • 12/14]
  Normandie nue
  [Arthouse Uto • 16.15 F/d • 16]
  Ocean's Eight
  [Arena Cinemas 17 • 20.50 D • 12]
  Out of Paradise
  [Arthouse Le Paris • 12.15 Ov/d/f • 12]
  Place publique
  [Arthouse Piccadilly 2 • 16.10/20.30 F/d • 16]
  Ryuichi Sakamoto: Coda
  [Houdini 1 • 16.30/18.40/21.00 Jap/d/f • 16]
  [Houdini 2 • 12.10 Jap/d/f • 16]
  Searching
  [Abaton a • 14.15/17.15/20.15 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 3 • 20.25 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 5 • 16.00/18.30 D • 12]
  [Arena Cinemas 15 • 18.20 E/d/f • 12]
  [Capitol 5 • 20.30 E/d/f • 12]
  [Riffraff 3 • 18.20 E/d/f • 12]
  [Riffraff 4 • 16.10/21.10 E/d/f • 12]
  Sicario 2: Day of the Soldado
  [St├╝ssihof 1 • 20.45 E/d/f • 16]
  Skyscraper
  [Arena Cinemas 17 • 15.40 D • 12/14]
  Styx
  [Kosmos 3 • 18.20 Ov/d • 16]
  [Kosmos 4 • 13.45/20.45 Ov/d • 16]
  Swimming with Men
  [Arthouse Piccadilly 2 • 18.20 E/d • 10/6]
  [Houdini 2 • 16.50/19.00/21.10 E/d • 10/6]
  Tag
  [Arena Cinemas 18 • 16.00/18.30/21.00 D • 12]
  [Capitol 2 • 17.00 E/d/f • 12]
  The Bookshop
  [Houdini 4 • 11.50 E/d/f • 12]
  The Children Act
  [Arena Cinemas 15 • 20.50 D • 12]
  [Arthouse Alba • 15.45/18.00/20.15 E/d/f • 12]
  [Houdini 4 • 16.50 E/d/f • 12]
  [Houdini 5 • 12.00/14.20/18.30/20.50 E/d/f • 12]
  The Equalizer 2
  [Abaton 6 • 17.30 E/d/f • 16]
  [Abaton 8 • 17.45 D • 16]
  [Arena Cinemas 8 • 20.50 D • 16]
  [Metropol 2 • 17.00 E/d/f • 16]
  The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society
  [Frosch Studio 2 • 17.30 E/d/f • 12]
  [Kosmos 4 • 18.05 E/d/f • 12]
  The House with a Clock in its Walls
  [Abaton 4 • 14.15/17.15/20.15 D • 10/6]
  [Arena Cinemas 4 • 14.30/17.30 D • 6/10]
  [Arena Cinemas 12 • 20.45 D • 6/10]
  The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
  [Arthouse Le Paris • 14.45/17.40/20.30 E/d/f • 14/12]
  The Meg
  [Abaton 10 • 17.45 D • 14/12]
  [Arena Cinemas 10 • 20.45 D • 12/14]
  The Nun
  [Abaton 2 • 17.00 D • 16]
  [Abaton b • 14.45/17.45/20.45 D • 16]
  [Arena Cinemas 7 • 15.40/18.20/20.55 D • 16]
  [Arena Cinemas 9 • 18.25/20.50 D • 16]
  [Metropol 1 • 14.30/17.30/20.30 E/d/f • 16]
  The Predator
  [Abaton 2 • 14.00/20.00 D • 16]
  [Abaton 10 • 20.45 D • 16]
  [Arena Cinemas 5 • 21.00 D • 16]
  [Metropol 2 • 14.00/20.00 E/d/f • 16]
  The Spy Who Dumped Me
  [Arena Cinemas 19 • 20.40 D • 16]
  Tout le monde debout
  [Arena Cinemas 16 • 18.10 D • 12]
  [Capitol 2 • 14.00 F/d • 14/12]
  [Kosmos 5 • 18.20 F/d • 14/12]
  Utoya 22. Juli
  [Arena Cinemas 19 • 18.15 D • 16]
  [Riffraff 2 • 15.10/18.50 Norw/d/f • 16]
  Wendy 2
  [Arena Cinemas 16 • 15.45 D • 6]
  Where are you, Joao Gilberto?
  [Arthouse Movie 2 • 18.10 Ov/d/f • 10/6]